Sport Physicals


Below is the bus schedule for all athletes that will receive a physical from Ortho Arkansas. If you have any question please direct them to your coach or Head Athletic Trainer, Christa Finney, at cfinney@bryantschools.org.

29 Saturday Physicals for all athletes at Benton New Boys Club Coaches Bus
Boys Physicals 7:45 AM BEMS boys BEMS boys to physicals Benton Boys Club Coaches 25
7:45 AM BEMS boys BEMS boys to physicals Benton Boys Club Coaches 115
7:45 AM BEMS boys BEMS boys to physicals Benton Boys Club Coaches 114
8:00 AM BMS Boys BMS boys to physicals Benton Boys Club Coaches 104
8:00 AM BMS Boys BMS boys to physicals Benton Boys Club Coaches 102
8:00 AM BMS Boys BMS boys to physicals Benton Boys Club Coaches 111
8:15 AM 9th Football 9th football to Physicals Coaches 112
8:15 AM 9th Football 9th football to Physicals Coaches 113
8:30 AM 9th boys 9th grade boys basketball,track, tennis Coaches 41
8:45 AM Var bb/soc Varsity basketball and soccer to Benton Coaches 40
9:00 AM Baseball Baseball to Physicals Coaches 117
9:00 AM Wrestling Wrestling to Physicals Coaches 118
9:30 AM Var Footb Senior Football to Physicals Coaches 19
9:30 AM Var Footb Senior Football to Physicals Coaches 23
10:00 AM Var Footb Senior Football to Physicals Coaches 30
10:15 AM swim/golf Swim/golf to Physicals Coaches 34
Girls physicals 10:30 AM BEMS girls All BeMS girls to Physicals Coaches 26
10:30 AM BEMS girls All BeMS girls to Physicals Coaches 27
10:45 AM BMS Girls All BeMS girls to Physicals Coaches 102
10:45 AM BMS Girls All BMS girls Coaches 104
10:45 AM BMS Girls All BMS girls Coaches 34
10:45 AM BMS Girls All BMS girls Coaches 30
11:00 AM BM/Swim 9-12 VB/swim to physicals Coaches 94
11:00 AM Soc, ten golf All soccer, tennis and golf girls to Physicals Coaches 93
11:00 AM 9-12 Gbb 9-12 girls basketball to Physicals Coaches 117
11:15 AM Track All Track Girls to Physicals Coaches 118
11:15 AM softball All softball and remainder girls to physicals Coaches 113
BeMS cheer/dance 11:30 AM BEMS gym Spirit to physicals S. Lawson 66
bms 11:30 AM bms Spirit to physicals Babberl 134
9th 11:45 AM bms Spirit to physicals Clower 135
Varsity 11:45 AM Bhs Spirit to physicals Fontinel 136